Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E28-16-Fall
AYSO Region 28 - Garden Grove
Fall 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 28
Home
Standings
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R1288 Teams
Carmen Cabrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddy Alvarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Sandoval
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ricardo Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alvarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cabrera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Hernandez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Davila
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Diaz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Duarte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rendon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sandoval
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
CARLOS ALCALA
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
19
0
28
0
28
5.60
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
2
10
19
0
19
9.50
0
GABRIEL DIAZ
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
37
-35
2
0
2
0.40
0
Gamaliel Vasquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Giovanniie Guzman
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Espino
( Los Hobbits )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jose Huerta
7
2 - 5 - 0
7
30
-23
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Adam Pelayo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Sosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jazmine Gutierrez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Garcia
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martina Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aguilar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Casarez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pelayo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tejeda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Zelaya
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Eddie Alvarez
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
Eddy Alvarez
8
5 - 2 - 1
18
11
7
52
0
52
6.50
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
6
1 - 5 - 0
16
26
-10
18
0
18
3.00
0
Fernando Guzman
8
3 - 2 - 3
25
17
8
44
0
44
5.50
0
Jesus Barron
6
2 - 2 - 2
22
16
6
30
0
30
5.00
0
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
5
0 - 3 - 2
5
10
-5
11
0
11
2.20
0
Julio Sosa
8
4 - 1 - 3
25
8
17
50
0
50
6.25
0
Julio Sosa
5
4 - 1 - 0
20
16
4
39
0
39
7.80
0
Julio Sosa
4
1 - 1 - 2
5
3
2
19
0
19
4.75
0
Julio Sosa (1288)
( 10UB Lynwood )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
20
0
20
6.67
0
NICOLAS MENERA
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Ricardo Diaz
8
7 - 0 - 1
43
5
38
70
0
70
8.75
0
BU10 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Reyes
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Salazar
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Magana
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jorge Ochoa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Martin Marquez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cruz
8
1 - 5 - 2
8
28
-20
21
0
21
2.62
0
DeLaRosa
8
5 - 3 - 0
11
23
-12
43
0
43
5.37
0
Gallegos
6
1 - 4 - 1
5
26
-21
15
0
15
2.50
0
Guzman
9
7 - 1 - 1
61
8
53
77
0
77
8.56
0
Marquez
9
4 - 3 - 2
41
18
23
52
0
52
5.78
0
Reyes
7
0 - 7 - 0
2
39
-37
2
0
2
0.29
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Guzman
8
5 - 3 - 0
26
18
8
14
0
14
1.75
1
Julio Sosa
7
2 - 4 - 1
13
22
-9
7
0
7
1.00
0
BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
ANDRES CAZARES
( LYNWOOD BU12 )
7
2 - 5 - 0
14
30
-16
25
0
25
3.57
0
Andres Cazares
( Lynwood FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
18
-15
3
0
3
1.00
0
Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
6
2 - 2 - 2
18
8
10
32
0
32
5.33
0
Daniel Hernandez
9
3 - 6 - 0
24
34
-10
37
0
37
4.11
0
DANIEL HERNANDEZ
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Sanabria
9
0 - 8 - 1
8
34
-26
11
0
11
1.22
0
Eddie Pineda
9
6 - 2 - 1
43
15
28
61
0
61
6.78
0
EDDIE PINEDA
7
5 - 2 - 0
30
19
11
51
0
51
7.29
0
Eddy Pineda
7
1 - 4 - 2
9
21
-12
20
0
20
2.86
0
Elvia Andrade
( Andrade )
7
1 - 6 - 0
7
25
-18
14
0
14
2.00
0
Erik Cruz
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
23
-8
24
0
24
4.00
0
Fabricio Castaneda
( LA WOLVES )
8
0 - 7 - 1
17
52
-35
18
0
18
2.25
0
Geovanni Vinalay
( Iconic chargers )
9
5 - 4 - 0
38
37
1
53
0
53
5.89
0
GIOVANNI VINALAY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hugo Magaña
( Lighting fc. )
10
1 - 9 - 0
12
52
-40
16
0
16
1.60
0
Ismael Arevalo
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
20
-15
5
0
5
0.71
0
Juan Cardoza
8
4 - 2 - 2
25
22
3
52
0
52
6.50
0
Juan Martinez
7
5 - 2 - 0
19
10
9
48
0
48
6.86
0
Juan Mendez
8
4 - 3 - 1
34
17
17
50
0
50
6.25
0
Juan Mendez
5
2 - 3 - 0
17
21
-4
25
0
25
5.00
0
Julio Sosa
10
9 - 0 - 1
52
3
49
93
0
93
9.30
0
Julio Sosa
4
2 - 1 - 1
9
6
3
24
0
24
6.00
0
Julio Sosa (1288)
( 12UB Lynwood )
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
2
10
27
0
27
9.00
0
Luis Flores
( Lynwood United )
9
2 - 6 - 1
28
38
-10
30
0
30
3.33
0
Martha Bretado
10
1 - 9 - 0
5
66
-61
12
0
12
1.20
0
Nicolas Menera
8
6 - 2 - 0
28
12
16
58
0
58
7.25
0
Oscar Zarate
9
1 - 6 - 2
15
29
-14
25
0
25
2.78
0
OSCAR ZARATE
7
1 - 5 - 1
17
26
-9
25
0
25
3.57
0
Oscar Zarate
( Blue thunder )
10
8 - 2 - 0
55
13
42
75
0
75
7.50
0
OSCAR ZARATE
( blue thunder )
5
3 - 1 - 1
17
10
7
35
0
35
7.00
0
Ramiro Diaz
7
3 - 4 - 0
16
16
0
31
0
31
4.43
0
Ramiro Diaz
9
5 - 0 - 4
44
21
23
65
0
65
7.22
1
Vicente Esqueda
9
2 - 7 - 0
20
56
-36
31
0
31
3.44
0
VICENTE ESQUEDA
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Valencia
( Green lizards )
10
4 - 3 - 3
33
32
1
59
0
59
5.90
0
BU12 - Region R1288 Teams
Andres Cazares
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elvia Andrade
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erick Cruz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
6
4
19
0
19
6.33
0
Juan C Martinez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julio Sosa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Alvarado
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Guzman
5
3 - 2 - 0
27
14
13
9
0
9
1.80
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
9
5 - 3 - 1
34
21
13
15
0
15
1.67
1
Fernando Guzman
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
FERNANDO GUZMAN
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
George Robles
( LYNWOOD UNITED )
5
4 - 0 - 1
26
6
20
13
0
13
2.60
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
10
0
10
10.00
0
George Robles
3
3 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
27
0
27
9.00
0
George Robles
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
1
3
9
0
9
9.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
9
6 - 1 - 2
34
6
28
20
+0.1
20.1
2.23
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Guzman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Brandon Macedo
9
0 - 9 - 0
3
26
-23
3
0
3
0.33
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
6
4 - 1 - 1
17
12
5
38
0
38
6.33
1
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
( Lynwood arsenal )
9
1 - 7 - 1
5
42
-37
15
0
15
1.67
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
6
2 - 3 - 1
9
15
-6
25
0
25
4.17
0
Cuahtemoc Hernandez
8
3 - 4 - 1
23
30
-7
39
0
39
4.87
0
Cuauhtemoc Hernandez
7
2 - 4 - 1
15
27
-12
22
0
22
3.14
1
Dropped .
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Delgado
( LYNWOOD GALAXY )
8
2 - 6 - 0
24
31
-7
25
0
25
3.12
0
Enriquez Lopez
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
33
-28
5
0
5
0.71
0
Fabricio Castaneda
7
0 - 7 - 0
6
36
-30
6
0
6
0.86
0
Jesus Soto
9
2 - 6 - 1
17
25
-8
29
0
29
3.22
1
Julio Guerrero
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
12
8
38
0
38
5.43
0
Julio Sosa
7
3 - 3 - 1
25
27
-2
36
0
36
5.14
0
Julio Sosa
8
6 - 2 - 0
29
18
11
55
0
55
6.87
0
Julio Sosa
8
8 - 0 - 0
63
3
60
77
0
77
9.63
0
JULIO SOSA
5
4 - 1 - 0
21
6
15
33
0
33
6.60
2
Mario Avila
7
2 - 3 - 2
19
29
-10
35
0
35
5.00
0
Mario Avila
5
2 - 3 - 0
11
17
-6
21
0
21
4.20
0
Mario Avila
6
6 - 0 - 0
39
7
32
45
0
45
7.50
1
Mario Avila
5
1 - 4 - 0
16
19
-3
16
0
16
3.20
0
Mario Avila
8
4 - 4 - 0
22
21
1
42
0
42
5.25
0
Mario Avila
4
0 - 4 - 0
2
14
-12
2
0
2
0.50
0
Mario Avila
4
0 - 4 - 0
4
31
-27
4
0
4
1.00
0
Mario Avila
8
3 - 3 - 2
22
18
4
38
0
38
4.75
0
Mario Avila
1
1 - 0 - 0
11
0
11
10
0
10
10.00
0
Ramiro Diaz
8
5 - 2 - 1
35
12
23
53
0
53
6.62
0
Ramon Felix
9
0 - 9 - 0
6
48
-42
6
0
6
0.67
0
Sergio Garcia
7
0 - 7 - 0
1
52
-51
1
0
1
0.14
0
Sergio Lopez
6
0 - 4 - 2
3
26
-23
9
0
9
1.50
0
Vicente Esqueda
( Lynwood BU14 )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
48
-45
3
0
3
0.43
0
BU14 - Region R1288 Teams
Fabricio Castaneda
4
0 - 3 - 1
8
20
-12
1
0
1
0.25
0
Gabino Rojas
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
10
-6
1
0
1
0.50
0
Juan Cortes
3
3 - 0 - 0
22
0
22
30
0
30
10.00
0
Juan Cortes
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andres Cazares
11
0 - 11 - 0
2
93
-91
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
10
8 - 1 - 1
52
6
46
25
0
25
2.50
0
Fernando Guzman
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
2
13
29
0
29
9.67
0
Fernando Guzman
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
6
6 - 0 - 0
31
3
28
18
0
18
3.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
10
9 - 0 - 1
49
1
48
28
0
28
2.80
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
0
14
29
0
29
9.67
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
5
3 - 2 - 0
19
3
16
9
0
9
1.80
0
Juan Cortes
( Leon )
6
4 - 2 - 0
34
12
22
12
0
12
2.00
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers fc )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers fc )
9
4 - 3 - 2
19
18
1
14
0
14
1.56
0
Ricardo Bautista
( Vipers FC )
10
7 - 2 - 1
32
14
18
22
0
22
2.20
0
BU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jonathan Colin
7
3 - 4 - 0
21
23
-2
32
0
32
4.57
0
Juan Garcia
8
2 - 6 - 0
13
20
-7
20
0
20
2.50
1
KIMBERLY GONZALEZ
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
2
4
9
0
9
9.00
0
Nicolas Menera
8
6 - 1 - 1
35
7
28
60
0
60
7.50
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eddy Pineda
( Eddy Pineda )
6
2 - 2 - 2
28
17
11
8
0
8
1.33
0
George Robles
9
9 - 0 - 0
57
5
52
27
0
27
3.00
0
George Robles
( South Lynwood FC )
4
3 - 1 - 0
12
5
7
8
0
8
2.00
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood )
7
3 - 4 - 0
23
27
-4
8
0
8
1.14
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
8
7 - 1 - 0
30
9
21
21
0
21
2.62
0
BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
ANA SOSA
2
0 - 1 - 1
3
11
-8
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Gonzalez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
10
2 - 6 - 2
18
28
-10
7
0
7
0.70
1
Kimberly Gonzalez
( Lynwood FC )
8
2 - 5 - 1
28
35
-7
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU06 - Region R1288 Teams
George Castro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Liliana Arauz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Luis Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rene Jaime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Section Extra Team(s)
Arauz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carrillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Castro
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gallegos
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jaime
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Rosas
5
0 - 2 - 3
3
19
-16
13
0
13
2.60
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jesus Madrid
6
2 - 3 - 1
5
24
-19
21
0
21
3.50
0
LUIS MENERA
4
0 - 4 - 0
1
26
-25
1
0
1
0.25
0
MYRNA GARCIA
6
0 - 6 - 0
0
34
-34
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolas Menera
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Serafin Gomez
6
3 - 2 - 1
21
16
5
37
0
37
6.17
0
GU08 - Region R1288 Teams
Alex Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Carlos Alcala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
George Robles
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Marshall Silva
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicolas Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
TBD TBD
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alcala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Menera
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pineda
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Silva
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gomez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Serafin Gomez
( Lynwood Sea Dragons )
10
7 - 3 - 0
44
16
28
21
0
21
2.10
0
GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
Alex Perez
7
4 - 1 - 2
25
6
19
45
0
45
6.43
0
Alex Perez
7
6 - 1 - 0
29
14
15
55
0
55
7.86
0
Alex Perez
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
11
-10
1
0
1
0.33
0
Alex Perez (1288)
( 10UG Lynwood )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angel Hurtado
6
1 - 4 - 1
4
20
-16
14
0
14
2.33
0
Ernesto De LA Rosa
6
4 - 2 - 0
29
7
22
40
0
40
6.67
0
George Robles
8
6 - 1 - 1
35
10
25
58
0
58
7.25
0
JAIRO PARRA
( Red Lions )
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
41
-38
3
0
3
0.43
0
Juan Garcia
8
0 - 3 - 5
7
12
-5
23
0
23
2.87
0
Karina Perez
1
1 - 0 - 0
2
1
1
8
0
8
8.00
0
Myran Garcia
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
0.50
0
Ricardo Diaz
7
1 - 5 - 1
5
34
-29
13
0
13
1.86
0
Ricardo Diaz
( Purple Dragon Strikers )
8
3 - 4 - 1
14
30
-16
34
0
34
4.25
0
Ricardo Hinojosa
( Space Unicorns )
8
0 - 8 - 0
2
59
-57
2
0
2
0.25
0
RICHARD CRESPIN
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Team Dropped
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
5
1
11
0
11
3.67
0
Unknown
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Garcia
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
J Madrid
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
J Parra
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
R Martinez
1
0 - 0 - 1
2
2
0
5
0
5
5.00
0
GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
6
4 - 2 - 0
19
7
12
39
0
39
6.50
0
Alex Perez
8
4 - 2 - 2
19
10
9
46
0
46
5.75
0
Angel Hurtado
9
4 - 5 - 0
24
26
-2
41
0
41
4.56
0
ANGEL HURTADO
8
0 - 8 - 0
3
51
-48
3
0
3
0.38
0
Angel Hurtado
6
2 - 4 - 0
10
21
-11
21
0
21
3.50
0
CARLOS MURGUIA
( LYNWOOD GU12 )
6
3 - 3 - 0
15
7
8
29
0
29
4.83
0
Chris Singuenza
8
1 - 5 - 2
6
25
-19
20
0
20
2.50
0
Cristian Siguenza
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
6
-4
6
0
6
2.00
0
Eddie Pineda
10
5 - 4 - 1
23
24
-1
51
0
51
5.10
0
EDDIE PINEDA
6
2 - 4 - 0
5
14
-9
19
0
19
3.17
0
Eddie Pineda
( Arsenal )
7
6 - 1 - 0
42
9
33
56
0
56
8.00
0
EDDIE PINEDA
( Lynwood Arsenal )
5
5 - 0 - 0
29
0
29
50
0
50
10.00
0
Hector Ruiz
10
5 - 3 - 2
23
16
7
57
0
57
5.70
0
Jesus Madrid
8
3 - 2 - 3
19
8
11
42
0
42
5.25
0
Jesus Madrid
( Pink Panthers )
4
2 - 2 - 0
8
16
-8
18
0
18
4.50
0
Jesus Madrid
9
7 - 1 - 1
43
10
33
69
0
69
7.67
0
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Garcia
10
8 - 1 - 1
37
6
31
82
0
82
8.20
0
Juan Garcia
7
3 - 4 - 0
13
12
1
29
0
29
4.14
0
Juan Garcia
( Panthers )
10
9 - 1 - 0
39
6
33
86
0
86
8.60
0
JUAN GARCIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lamar Cornejo
7
1 - 6 - 0
4
35
-31
10
0
10
1.43
0
Leonardo Marquez
5
1 - 3 - 1
4
9
-5
14
0
14
2.80
0
Marshall Silva
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
15
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Neftali Guerrero
( Lynwood Phoenix )
10
1 - 9 - 0
5
32
-27
12
0
12
1.20
0
Serafin Gomez
4
2 - 0 - 2
10
6
4
29
0
29
7.25
0
Sergio Gonzalez
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
38
-22
26
0
26
3.71
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alejandro Perez
( Lynwood Stars )
8
1 - 6 - 1
8
15
-7
4
0
4
0.50
0
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Stars )
11
3 - 5 - 3
7
17
-10
12
0
12
1.09
0
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Alex Perez
( USA Girls )
9
2 - 7 - 0
7
25
-18
19
0
19
2.11
0
Daniela Zepeda
( Dynamites )
8
0 - 8 - 0
1
44
-43
-2
0
-2
-0.25
1
Eddie Alvarez
8
0 - 8 - 0
2
46
-44
2
0
2
0.25
0
Eddy Alvarez
10
5 - 3 - 2
27
19
8
55
0
55
5.50
0
Eddy Alvarez
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
15
0
26
0
26
4.33
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
8
0 - 7 - 1
3
40
-37
6
0
6
0.75
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
8
5 - 1 - 2
28
10
18
59
0
59
7.37
0
Ernesto De La Rosa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
19
0
19
6.33
0
Ernesto De La Rosa (1288)
( 14UG Lynwood )
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
20
0
20
6.67
0
Jesus Madrid
10
0 - 10 - 0
3
38
-35
3
0
3
0.30
0
JUAN GARCIA
( BLACK WIDOWS )
6
1 - 4 - 1
4
25
-21
14
0
14
2.33
0
Marcos Garcia
( Blue Blazers )
10
3 - 7 - 0
16
25
-9
31
0
31
3.10
0
RAMON BEJARANO
( LYNWOOD GU14 )
6
5 - 1 - 0
40
4
36
50
0
50
8.33
0
Ramon Bejarano
( Lynwood )
4
3 - 0 - 1
14
4
10
31
0
31
7.75
0
Unknown
8
2 - 5 - 1
9
21
-12
25
0
25
3.12
0
GU14 - Region R1288 Teams
Eddy Pineda
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
31
-26
0
0
0
0.00
0
Esamire Hunter
7
0 - 7 - 0
3
33
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
JUAN GARCIA
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.1
0.00
0
JUAN GARCIA
7
2 - 1 - 4
14
10
4
7
+0.1
7.1
1.01
3
Juan Garcia
( Lynwood Arsenal )
10
2 - 5 - 3
10
17
-7
9
0
9
0.90
0
GU16 - Area Z Circuit Teams
BYE
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eddie Alvarez
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
6
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fernando Guzman
7
6 - 1 - 0
56
4
52
57
0
57
8.14
0
Ismael Arevalo
7
3 - 3 - 1
11
8
3
30
0
30
4.29
0
Ismael Arevalo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eddy Alvarez
( LYNWOOD STORM )
8
2 - 6 - 0
10
23
-13
6
0
6
0.75
0
Juan Cardoza
( Juan Cardoza )
7
5 - 1 - 1
23
12
11
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ramon Bejarano
( Lynwood )
9
8 - 1 - 0
57
7
50
24
0
24
2.67
0
GU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Fernando Guzman
8
6 - 1 - 1
26
6
20
61
0
61
7.62
0
Fernando Guzman
9
6 - 3 - 0
27
16
11
49
0
49
5.44
1
FERNANDO GUZMAN
5
3 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
29
0
29
5.80
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
5
4 - 1 - 0
24
3
21
40
0
40
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
5
4 - 0 - 1
14
3
11
40
0
40
8.00
0
Fernando Guzman
( Lynwood United )
7
6 - 0 - 1
27
3
24
56
0
56
8.00
2
Ismael Arevalo
8
1 - 5 - 2
6
15
-9
20
0
20
2.50
0
(Not Categorized)
GU16 - Region R13 Teams
Haegelin
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
4
3
11
0
11
3.67
0
(Not Categorized)
BU10 - Region R130 Teams
Flores, Halmar
3
1 - 2 - 0
10
13
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
Luis Diaz
( San Bernardino Strikers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
11
-4
12
0
12
4.00
0
Miguel Arias
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
7
1
12
0
12
4.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU08 - Region R1335 Teams
Guevara
( Guevara )
9
3 - 5 - 1
31
41
-10
10
0
10
1.11
0
Khan
( Khan )
5
0 - 5 - 0
12
27
-15
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lemus
( Lemus )
9
9 - 0 - 0
52
21
31
27
0
27
3.00
0
Rivas
( Rivas )
8
5 - 2 - 1
49
32
17
16
0
16
2.00
0
Walsh
( Walsh )
9
2 - 6 - 1
23
36
-13
7
0
7
0.78
0
BU09 - Region R1335 Teams
Edgar Dominguez
( K1335-Dominguez )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance )
12
2 - 7 - 3
12
33
-21
9
0
9
0.75
0
Ysidro Ortega
( LIGHTNING )
8
0 - 7 - 1
10
59
-49
0
0
0
0.00
1
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Cogswell
7
1 - 6 - 0
17
38
-21
26
0
26
3.71
0
Felipe Lemus
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
16
-13
3
0
3
1.00
0
Prado
( Thunder Sharks )
7
0 - 7 - 0
11
38
-27
18
0
18
2.57
0
Raul Valencia
( Orange Strikers )
8
2 - 6 - 0
18
30
-12
25
0
25
3.12
0
Rich Coury
8
2 - 4 - 2
21
34
-13
35
0
35
4.37
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Chris Erkelens
8
3 - 5 - 0
21
35
-14
9
0
9
1.13
0
Daniel Jewell
( Green Goblins )
11
1 - 10 - 0
19
70
-51
3
0
3
0.27
0
Daniel Jewell
( Sonic Boom )
9
5 - 4 - 0
24
29
-5
15
0
15
1.67
0
Danny Olivo
( Silver Sharks )
8
4 - 4 - 0
16
29
-13
12
0
12
1.50
0
Filemon Samson
11
7 - 2 - 2
59
29
30
23
0
23
2.09
0
Juan Gomez
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
34
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Samson
( Little Rascals )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
Mike Hatch
( Solid Gold )
8
6 - 1 - 1
39
15
24
19
0
19
2.37
0
Mike Hatch
( Solid Gold )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
18
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ramon Gonsalves
( R1335_2 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
13
-11
1
0
1
0.33
0
Ramon Gonsalves
( Q1335 )
7
1 - 4 - 2
7
22
-15
5
0
5
0.71
0
Rich Lira
10
5 - 3 - 2
46
27
19
17
0
17
1.70
0
Rich Lira
7
4 - 3 - 0
13
13
0
12
0
12
1.71
0
Rich Lira
( Red Strikers )
8
6 - 0 - 2
44
11
33
20
0
20
2.50
0
Rich Lira
( Red Strikers )
3
0 - 1 - 2
5
7
-2
2
0
2
0.67
0
Rich Lira
7
2 - 3 - 2
9
12
-3
8
0
8
1.14
0
Rich Lira
( R1335_1 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
9
-6
1
0
1
0.33
0
BU10 - Region R1335 Teams
Allison Howard
( Scorpions )
10
3 - 6 - 1
23
31
-8
10
0
10
1.00
0
Christopher Mielke
( TORNADOES )
9
5 - 3 - 1
21
22
-1
16
0
16
1.78
0
David Walthall
( Crows )
7
1 - 5 - 1
20
37
-17
25
0
25
3.57
0
Dillon Buckner
( Wolfpack )
10
1 - 8 - 1
12
38
-26
4
0
4
0.40
0
Efrain Solivan
( Thunderboltz )
8
2 - 6 - 0
21
24
-3
28
0
28
3.50
0
Felipe Lemus
( Megalodons )
8
4 - 3 - 1
22
22
0
43
0
43
5.37
0
Jairo Aguayo
( Red Hawks )
11
2 - 9 - 0
16
47
-31
6
0
6
0.55
0
Raffi Sakabedoyan
( Green Snakes )
9
4 - 4 - 1
29
30
-1
13
0
13
1.44
0
Ramon Gonsalves
9
8 - 1 - 0
45
17
28
24
0
24
2.67
0
Richard Lira
( Krakens )
9
9 - 0 - 0
51
7
44
27
0
27
3.00
0
Rosendo Reyes
( Red Bulls )
6
1 - 5 - 0
15
36
-21
17
0
17
2.83
0
Rudy Medel
( Blue Capybaras )
9
4 - 5 - 0
31
36
-5
12
0
12
1.33
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
9
2 - 6 - 1
13
25
-12
7
-2
5
0.56
2
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
7
7 - 0 - 0
27
5
22
21
0
21
3.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
1
1 - 0 - 0
1
0
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Alejandro Cueto
( Blue Panthers )
9
0 - 9 - 0
10
48
-38
18
0
18
2.00
0
Delima
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
29
-18
25
0
25
3.12
0
Edgar Dominguez
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
3
3 - 0 - 0
12
5
7
26
0
26
8.67
0
GHALI
( Blue Legends )
9
2 - 6 - 1
5
35
-30
28
0
28
3.11
0
PEREZ
9
4 - 3 - 2
25
22
3
52
0
52
5.78
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christopher Tutty
( The Gold Strikers )
7
0 - 5 - 2
17
31
-14
2
0
2
0.29
0
Juan Gomez
( Blue Lightning )
7
4 - 2 - 1
28
16
12
13
0
13
1.86
0
Juan Montejano
( No Mercy )
7
2 - 5 - 0
20
32
-12
6
0
6
0.86
0
Mikayla Meierhoff
9
2 - 5 - 2
19
28
-9
8
0
8
0.89
0
Rich Lira
( Strikers )
7
6 - 1 - 0
31
14
17
18
0
18
2.57
0
Rich Lira
( R1335_1 )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
7
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Rich Lira
( Q1335 )
7
5 - 0 - 2
24
9
15
17
0
17
2.43
2
Tony Guerrero
( THE BIG DAWGS )
9
4 - 1 - 4
33
23
10
16
0
16
1.78
0
Tony Guerrero
( The Big Dawgs )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
12
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Guerrero
6
0 - 6 - 0
3
31
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Younes Ikine
( Sharks )
9
5 - 3 - 1
18
19
-1
16
0
16
1.78
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
21
5
18
0
18
2.25
0
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance FC )
7
7 - 0 - 0
35
3
32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Scott Girty
( NOC Soccer Club )
8
0 - 8 - 0
6
42
-36
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Parra
( panthers )
9
3 - 4 - 2
24
24
0
10
0
10
1.11
1
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Perez
( Outlaws )
7
3 - 3 - 1
13
16
-3
38
0
38
5.43
0
Perez
3
3 - 0 - 0
7
2
5
25
0
25
8.33
0
Ray Perez
8
6 - 1 - 1
25
15
10
60
0
60
7.50
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Selvam Durairaj
( Strikers )
9
0 - 9 - 0
11
65
-54
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
9
5 - 3 - 1
22
18
4
15
+0.1
15.1
1.68
1
Edgar Dominguez
( Alliance F.C. )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
+0.1
0.1
0.00
0
Edgar Dominguez
10
3 - 5 - 2
18
24
-6
11
0
11
1.10
0
GU08 - Region R1335 Teams
Kenyon
( Kenyon )
5
0 - 4 - 1
8
27
-19
1
0
1
0.20
0
Peel
( Peel )
6
1 - 2 - 3
16
16
0
6
0
6
1.00
0
Wilcox
( Wilcox )
9
4 - 2 - 3
28
15
13
15
0
15
1.67
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Fuerte
( Flaming wolves )
7
2 - 5 - 0
8
25
-17
19
0
19
2.71
0
Elizabeth Quiroz
( Team USA )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
LECHUGA
9
0 - 6 - 3
1
32
-31
19
0
19
2.11
0
Maack
6
0 - 6 - 0
2
31
-29
2
0
2
0.33
0
VanDIXON
9
0 - 7 - 2
4
35
-31
18
0
18
2.00
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Art Penaloza
( Teal Tigers )
9
5 - 3 - 1
21
18
3
16
0
16
1.78
0
Art Penaloza
( Teal Tigers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
8
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
Art Penaloza
( Jaguars )
9
7 - 1 - 1
57
16
41
22
0
22
2.44
0
Art Penaloza
( R1335_1 )
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
6
-4
1
0
1
0.33
0
Art Penaloza
( Q1335 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
5
18
-13
3
0
3
0.43
0
Barry Auld
( Chaos Queens )
9
6 - 2 - 1
33
15
18
19
0
19
2.11
0
Barry Auld
( R1335_2 )
3
1 - 2 - 0
1
5
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
Eugene Fields
( Shooting Stars )
9
0 - 9 - 0
6
50
-44
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
9
7 - 1 - 1
28
7
21
22
0
22
2.44
0
Fausto Villanueva
( Jellyfish )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
7
1 - 5 - 1
8
30
-22
4
0
4
0.57
0
Francisco Guereca
10
3 - 5 - 2
8
17
-9
11
0
11
1.10
0
Francisco Guereca
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
14
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
Francisco Guereca
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
31
-29
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephanie Arnold
( Firecrackers )
10
0 - 9 - 1
6
56
-50
1
0
1
0.10
0
Steven Jones
( Lavender Leopards )
9
1 - 8 - 0
4
28
-24
3
0
3
0.33
0
Steven Jones
( Blue Panthers )
9
1 - 8 - 0
4
43
-39
3
0
3
0.33
0
GU10 - Region R1335 Teams
Anascavage
( Anascavage )
9
0 - 9 - 0
0
9
-9
0
0
0
0.00
0
Arturo Penaloza
( Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Barry Auld
( Chaos Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Coach Fuerte
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Coach Maack
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Elizabeth Quiroz
( Rebel Girls )
9
0 - 8 - 1
4
39
-35
7
0
7
0.78
0
Eugene Fields
( Shooting Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Wilcox
8
1 - 6 - 1
4
29
-25
14
0
14
1.75
0
Steven Jones
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Fernando Muro
( Orange Crush )
9
4 - 4 - 1
16
21
-5
13
0
13
1.44
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brian Fuerte
9
1 - 7 - 1
8
40
-32
23
0
23
2.56
0
Erickson
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
30
-13
29
0
29
3.62
0
Manuel Salas
( The Killer Whales )
10
4 - 4 - 2
30
33
-3
59
0
59
5.90
0
Manuel Salas
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
12
-10
2
0
2
0.67
0
SIRSET
( Surfer Girls )
8
1 - 5 - 2
10
27
-17
27
0
27
3.37
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Fausto Villanueva
( Villanueva )
6
4 - 2 - 0
17
15
2
12
0
12
2.00
0
Fausto Villanueva
( Q1335 )
7
0 - 7 - 0
0
33
-33
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Smith
( Impostors )
9
6 - 1 - 2
23
11
12
20
0
20
2.22
0
Melissa Smith
( Impostors )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Melissa Smith
5
0 - 5 - 0
2
21
-19
0
0
0
0.00
0
Siena Shaw
( Blue Lightning )
9
0 - 9 - 0
2
62
-60
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Oscar Cruz
( UNITED )
9
2 - 7 - 0
6
19
-13
6
0
6
0.67
0
Oscar Cruz
( United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Joe Chumpitazi
( Royals )
9
0 - 9 - 0
10
48
-38
16
0
16
1.78
0
Valdovinos
8
5 - 3 - 0
24
17
7
52
0
52
6.50
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Manny Salas
( Thunder Strike )
9
1 - 8 - 0
11
38
-27
3
0
3
0.33
0
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Raul Duran
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
6
-3
9
0
9
3.00
0
Raul Duran
( Allience )
6
5 - 1 - 0
21
11
10
47
0
47
7.83
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Manny Salas
7
0 - 6 - 1
6
37
-31
1
0
1
0.14
0
Tim Larson
( Blast )
8
7 - 0 - 1
34
1
33
22
0
22
2.75
0
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Larson
( Blast )
7
5 - 0 - 2
26
4
22
17
0
17
2.43
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region R1347 Teams
Yenifer Blanco
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Cristian Patino
8
1 - 7 - 0
2
52
-50
9
0
9
1.13
0
Cristian Patino
8
0 - 8 - 0
0
70
-70
0
0
0
0.00
0
CRISTIAN PATIÑO
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]