Match
Tr
ak
|
S11E28-16-Fall
AYSO Region 28 - Garden Grove
Fall 2016
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Area 11E
  
AYSO Region 28
Home
Standings
U12 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R28 Teams
BU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R28 Teams
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R28 Teams
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R28 Teams
Alejandro Pena
( Terminators FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alejandro Pena #1
( Terminators FC )
6
2 - 4 - 0
20
14
6
6
0
6
1.00
0
Alexander Ho
( CERRITOS )
7
3 - 4 - 0
33
29
4
35
0
35
5.00
0
Christopher Lopez
( CERRITOS )
6
1 - 5 - 0
19
44
-25
18
0
18
3.00
0
Crystal Brown
6
6 - 0 - 0
25
3
22
60
0
60
10.00
0
Higinio Perez
( GG Unstoppables )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jesus Avalos
( Highliters )
7
5 - 1 - 1
24
8
16
52
0
52
7.43
0
Lorena Adame
( Teal Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lorena #2 Adame
( Blue Sharks )
10
6 - 2 - 2
47
38
9
20
0
20
2.00
0
Nicole Jaimes
( Blood Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gonzalez
2
0 - 1 - 1
5
6
-1
7
0
7
3.50
0
Ryan Rutkowski
( Counter Strike )
8
6 - 1 - 1
33
17
16
62
0
62
7.75
0
Scott Hyde
2
1 - 0 - 1
4
3
1
14
0
14
7.00
0
Theresa Rendon
( Bloodhounds/Cerritos )
6
1 - 5 - 0
17
28
-11
14
0
14
2.33
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R28 Teams
GU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R28 Teams
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R28 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R28 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R28 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]